Zizobet
Welcome offer

Zizobet — Online Casino

Get a 150% welcome offer with a maximum bonus of 1,500 € and 50 free spins.

1,500 € maximum bonus

Zizobet reviews: At a glance

Zizobet casino was founded in 2025 and is for players who enjoy online casino entertainment. At casino Zizobet, the welcome offer is a 550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins.

We bring together 8,000+ games for your casino play.

Key facts

OperatorSanteda International B.V.
Company number151296
RegulatorCuraçao Gaming Control Board
Licence numberOGL/2024/1798/1048
Founded2025
Games8,000+
Welcome offer150% up to 1,500 €
Minimum deposit$10
CurrenciesEUR · USD · GBP · BTC · ETH · LTC · XRP · BCH · USDT · XMR · DASH · BRL · CAD · AUD
SupportEmail · Live chat · FAQ
AppMobile browser · Tablet · Mobile · iOS · Android
Minimum age18

Zizobet · Bonuses and Promotions

€3,000 is available in bonuses, with up to 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins. Zizobet uk promotions are shown with their applicable terms and rewards.

PromotionOfferTerms
Multi Bet Boost: Win or LoseUp to 435% of your stake backUp to 435% of your stake back. Get a Free Bet whether your ticket wins or loses. Broken by exactly one leg? Your bonus stacks up.
Chicken Race RushPlay Cicken Race and earn 2 Free Rounds for every €20 in qualifying bets.
Vsport Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spinsKick off at V Sport! Claim a huge 300% welcome bonus up to €2,000, then load up on 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins.
Sport Bet BuilderCreate bigger odds with Bet Builder and customized match bets
Esports Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spinsGrab a 300% bonus up to €2,000 plus 150 free bets and 150 free spins
Social Media Giveaway10 free spins
Crypto Sports Welcome Bonus400% up to 3,000 € + 100 free spinsMinimum deposit 500 € · Deposit crypto, get massive 400% sports bonus, Up to 150 Free Bet, Up To 100 Free Spins and 10% cashback on losses.
Total Bet ControlManage your bets smarter with Cash Out, Remove, and Replace features for maximum control.
Zizobet APPAdd Zizobet to your home screen for faster access, larger play area, and instant casino and sportsbook action.
3+1 BetsPlace 3 bets and unlock extra Freebet rewards
Crypto Casino Bonus630% up to 6,060 € + 1000 free spinsKickstart your play with a 630% Crypto Casino Welcome Bonus worth up to €6,060 and 1000 Free Spins across your first four deposits, plus 10% monthly Cashback.
Casino Welcome Bonus550% up to 5,300 € + 900 free spinsClaim your Casino Welcome Bonus: 550% up to €5300 plus up to 900 Free Spins
Crypto welcome bonus for new players630% matchWagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · Valid for 7 days · 50 · $3,800
No deposit bonuses30 free spins
Zizobet Casino First Deposit150% up to $1,000
Zizobet Casino Second Deposit150% up to $1,000 + 50 free spinsWagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
Zizobet Casino Third Deposit100% up to $800
Zizobet Casino Fourth Deposit150% up to $1,000
Zizobet Casino Social Media Bonus30 free spins
1st Deposit150% + 50 free spinsWagering x30 (bonus+deposit)
1st Crypto Deposit150% + 50 free spinsWagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
2nd Crypto Deposit130% + 50 free spinsWagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
Sportsbook welcome300% up to £2,000£10 free bet
weekly reload offersweekly

Zizobet promo code

WELCOME is subject to a withdrawal limit of 10 times the deposit that activated the deposit-required bonus.

  • Offer550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins
  • Maximum bonus1,500 €
  • Free spins50
  • Deposits in the package4
  • Minimum deposit$10
  • Valid for7 days
  • Maximum win£10
  • Bonus codeWELCOME
Game contribution%
Slots100%
Classic & video roulette10%
Blackjack & baccarat5%
Video poker5%
Live dealer tables0%

Zizobet casino · Crypto Deposits

Use crypto or an e-wallet for typically quicker withdrawals, while card withdrawals can take longer. Withdrawals generally return to the original deposit method.

Money-back Offers

Crypto cashback is identified with 10% Crypto Cashback.

  • 10% Crypto Cashback10% Cashback · 10%
  • Monthly Crypto Losses10% · 1,000 € · No code required
  • weekly cashbackup to 10% on net losses · 1 · 7

Zizobet: How to Pay

1x wagering applies to deposited money, with a coefficient of 1.3 before it can be withdrawn.

Currencies
EURUSDGBPBTCETHLTCXRPBCHUSDTXMRDASHBRLCADAUD

Limits and processing times

MethodDeposit amountDeposit timePayout time
Visa · credit and debit cardsfrom 10 €Instantthree (3) banking days
Mastercard · credit and debit cardsfrom 10 €Instantthree (3) banking days
Skrill / Neteller / eZeeWalletfrom 10 €InstantSame day after approval
Netellerfrom 10 €Instant
Apple Payfrom £101-3 business days after approval
Neosurffrom £101-2 business days
Bitcoin · cryptocurrencyfrom 10 €Instant after confirmationwithin 3 business days
Ethereumfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
Litecoinfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
MiFinityfrom 10 €Instant
Show more (6)
MethodDeposit amountDeposit timePayout time
USDTfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
Google Payfrom £101-3 business days after approval
Jetonfrom £101-2 business days
SEPAfrom 20 €1–2 business days3-5 business days
paysafecardfrom 10 €Instant
USDCfrom 5 €Instant after confirmation

Withdrawal: from 10 €

How do you make a deposit?

  1. Open the cashier

    Open the cashier from the account menu.

  2. Choose a method

    Choose a payment method.

  3. Enter and confirm

    Enter the amount and confirm it.

Zizobet · Create an account

The Sign up form is where registration starts.

Enter personal data. Enter your personal data in the sign-up form.

Zizobet · Verification

Submit your documentation for verification. The verification process may take up to 48 hours after we receive the documentation.

Terms
government-issued photo IDrecent proof of addressIDpayment systemsutility billsCopy of ID/PassportProof of residence (bank statement, Utility bill, similar – not older than 3 months).proof of address dated within the last three monthsvalid passportnational ID carddriving licence

Zizobet login: Sign in

The account uses a username and password for log in.

Forgot Password resets the password.

username and password

Zizobet: Games by type

Choose from Megaways, virtual sports, Instant win, Bingo, Keno and Scratch cards.

Megawaysvirtual sportsInstant winBingoKenoScratch cards

Online slots

Classic slots and Video slots are available as online slot types.

Classic slotsVideo slotsJackpot slotsSlots

Zizobet · Live casino

Play at live casino tables. Most live dealer tables are hosted in English, with selected tables also available in Spanish, Italian, and Turkish.

Type
live casino tablesRouletteBlackjackBaccaratSic BoPokerGame Showsgame-show formatscraps
Studio
EvolutionEzugiPragmatic Play LiveVela GamingPlaytech

Table games

Poker and Baccarat are available as table games.

PokerBaccaratBlackjackCraps and dice gamesRouletteTable gamesVideo poker

Zizobet · Software providers

Pragmatic Play has 704 games from this studio.

Pragmatic PlayPlay'n GOBGamingBetsoftWazdanEndorphinaThunderkickHacksaw GamingPlaysonPG SoftSpinomenalNovomaticYggdrasilEvolution1spin4win1x2 Games2by2 Gaming7MojosNetEnt Nolimit CityPush Gaming
  • Pragmatic Play704
  • Play'n GO418
  • Hacksaw Gaming120
  • Spinomenal550
  • Evolution200
  • NetEnt100

Sports betting

On the site, we list casino games, sports betting, live casino, live sports, virtual sports, e-sport, mini games and racing.

What makes our casino convenient?

  • Five site languages

    We support English, French, German, Italian and Spanish.

  • Visa minimum deposit

    Visa has a minimum deposit of €10.

  • Multi Bet Boost

    Multi Bet Boost: Win or Lose gives you up to 435% of your stake back.

  • Crypto cashback

    10% Crypto Cashback gives you 10% Cashback.

  • 24/7 live chat

    Live chat is available 24/7.

How can I play on mobile?

Play through a mobile browser or on a tablet. Our mobile access also supports Mobile, iOS and Android.

An iOS app and an Android app are not provided. You can add a home-screen shortcut through a PWA.

Mobile browserTabletMobile
  • iOSNo
  • AndroidNo
  • PWAYes

How can you contact support?

Customer support is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Affiliate enquiries can be sent to Affiliate@Zizobet.com. Support is available around the clock.

  • Email

    Support@Zizobet.com

    24/7

    4–12 hours

  • Live chat

    24/7

    around one minute

  • FAQ

    Always available

    Instant

  • Hoursaround the clock
  • EmailAffiliate@Zizobet.com

Licence, Security and Responsible Gaming

18 is the minimum age for participation, and participation by minors is strictly prohibited.

  • RegulatorCuraçao Gaming Control Board
  • Licence numberOGL/2024/1798/1048
  • Licence issuedaugust 14, 2024
  • OperatorSanteda International B.V
  • Company number151296
  • AddressPoreias, 2 3011, Limassol, Cyprus
  • CountryCuraçao
  • Minimum age18
Player controls
Self-exclusionAccount limitsTime-outAccount tools to help you manage your gamblingDeposit limitactivity checksCooling-off period
Restricted countries
ArubaBonaireCuracaoLithuaniaNetherlandsGeorgiaSabaSt MaartenU.S.AFATF black listed countries
Where to get help
  • Gambling Anonymous
  • GamCare
  • Gambling Therapy

We encrypt your connection with TLS and verify your identity before a withdrawal.

Frequently asked questions

How many markets can a Bet Builder bet include from one sport?

A Bet Builder bet can include a maximum of 10 markets from a single sport.

Updated on